Kelly Brook
 
Add Kelly Brook to your Favorites
HOME | PICTURES | FILMOGRAPHY | BIOGRAPHY | PROFILE | GOSSIP & NEWS
WALLPAPERS | POSTERS | QUOTES | AWARDS | LINKS
 
 

KELLY BROOK PROFILE


Kelly Brook
Name: Kelly Brook
Birth Name: Kelly Ann Parsons
Height: 5' 8"
Sex: F
Nationality: British
Birth Date: November 23, 1979
Birth Place: Rochester, Kent, England, UK
Profession: actress, model, TV presenter
Education: Attended the Italia Conti stage school in London, U.K..
Thomas Aveling, Rochester
Relationship: Billy Zane (actor; born on February 24, 1966), Jason Statham (British; actor; born on September 12, 1972; 2002-September 2004)
Father: Ken (scaffolder)
Mother: Sandra (cook)
Brother: Damian (younger)
Half Sister: Sasha
 

 
 

Elite Affiliates



Add || View All



Partners
Rihanna
Lindsay Lohan
Jessica Simpson
Elisha Cuthbert
Buy Cheap Perfumes
Scarlett Johansson
Shakira
Rent Bikes in Bruges
Cotillon para Casamientos y Bodas
Las Mejores Universidades del Mundo

 
 
Privacy Policy - Contact us

We are in no way associated with Kelly Brook. The material found on this site is property of the respective owners.